SFP 1.25Gbps

Модуль SFP, 1000Base-T, RJ45

Модуль SFP, 1000Base-T, RJ45

Модель: OTSFP-TX-G

0р.

Модуль SFP, 100/1000Base-T, RJ45

Модуль SFP, 100/1000Base-T, RJ45

Модель: OTSFP-TX

0р.

Модуль SFP, 850nm, MM

Модуль SFP, 850nm, MM

Модель: OTSFP-SX

0р.

Модуль SFP, 850nm, MM, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 850nm, MM, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-SX-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, 1310nm, MM, 2km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 1310nm, MM, 2km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-SX-13-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, 1310nm, SM, 20km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 1310nm, SM, 20km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-LX-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, 1310nm, 40km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 1310nm, 40km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-EX40-1310-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 40km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 40km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-EX40-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 80km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 80km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-ZX80-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 120km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 120km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-ZX120-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 140km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, 1550nm, 140km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-ZX140-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, WDM, TX/RX=1310/1550nm, SC, 3km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, WDM, TX/RX=1310/1550nm, SC, 3km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-BX3-SC-D-U

0р.

Модуль SFP, WDM, TX/RX=1550/1310nm, SC, 3km, DDMI

Модуль SFP, WDM, TX/RX=1550/1310nm, SC, 3km, DDMI

Модель: OTSFP-BX3-SC-D-D

0р.

Модуль SFP, WDM, TX/RX=1310/1550nm, SC, 20km, DDMI
Модуль SFP, WDM, TX/RX=1550/1310nm, SC, 20km, DDMI
Показано с 1 по 15 из 29 (всего 2 страниц)